Visit the ANZ Premiership WebsiteReturn to Steel Home Page
  1. Home >
  2. 2024 Season >
  3. Season Ladder

ANZ Premiership Ladder for 2024 Season

Results will be posted AFTER the last game is played in each Round. 

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST%BONUSPOINTS
CENTRAL PULSE550117.4%015
MAINLAND TACTIX541108.4%012
NORTHERN MYSTICS532106.7%211
WBOP MAGIC52395.1%17
NORTHERN STARS50592.4%44
SOUTHERN STEEL51485.5%03

 

Ascot Park Hotel - Invercargill´s premier hotel and conference centre

 

 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Konstruk Content Management System