Visit the ANZ Premiership WebsiteReturn to Steel Home Page
  1. Home >
  2. 2022 Season >
  3. Season Ladder

ANZ Premiership Ladder for 2022 Season

 

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST%BONUSPOINTS
NORTHERN MYSTICS1495109.2%431
CENTRAL PULSE1385110.8%428
NORTHERN STARS1284104.5%125
SOUTHERN STEEL126698.2%119
MAINLAND TACTIX135890.7%116
WBOP MAGIC1221087.3%39

 

Ascot Park Hotel - Invercargill´s premier hotel and conference centre

 

 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christchurch Website Development