Visit the ANZ Premiership WebsiteReturn to Steel Home Page
  1. Home >
  2. 2022 Season >
  3. Season Ladder

ANZ Premiership Ladder for 2021 Season (after round 15)

 

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST%BONUSPOINTS
NORTHERN MYSTICS15114106.4%437
SOUTHERN STEEL15114102.1%033
MAINLAND TACTIX1596103.4%431
NORTHERN STARS1596104.3%229
CENTRAL PULSE1541197.4%820
WBOP MAGIC1511487.7%710

 

Results will be posted AFTER the last game is played in each Round.

Ascot Park Hotel - Invercargill´s premier hotel and conference centre

 

 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christchurch Content Mangement Website