Visit the ANZ Premiership WebsiteReturn to Steel Home Page
  1. Home >
  2. 2021 Season >
  3. Season Ladder

ANZ Premiership Ladder for 2021 Season (after round 10)

 

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST%BONUSPOINTS
STARS1082108.8%125
NORTHERN MYSTICS1073106.4%324
MAINLAND TACTIX105599.8%318
SOUTHERN STEEL106498.9%018
CENTRAL PULSE103799.1%514
WBOP MAGIC101988.8%47

 

Results will be posted AFTER the last game is played in each Round.

Ascot Park Hotel - Invercargill´s premier hotel and conference centre

 

 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christchurch Content Mangement Website