Visit the ANZ Premiership WebsiteReturn to Steel Home Page

ANZ Premiership Ladder for 2020 Season (after round 1)

 

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST%BONUSPOINTS
CENTRAL PULSE110129.3%03
WBOP MAGIC110112.5%03
NORTHERN MYSTICS110107.3%03
NORTHERN STARS10193.2%11
SOUTHERN STEEL10188.9%00
MAINLAND TACTIX10177.4%00

 

Results will be posted AFTER the last game is played in each Round.

Website development marketing agency