Visit the ANZ Premiership WebsiteReturn to Steel Home Page

ANZ Premiership Ladder for 2020 Season (after round 10)

 

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST%BONUSPOINTS
CENTRAL PULSE15112125.3%149
MAINLAND TACTIX1594107.1%242
NORTHERN MYSTICS1576101.2%335
NORTHERN STARS155794.2%329
SOUTHERN STEEL1541090.7%321
WBOP MAGIC152987.8%319

 

Results will be posted AFTER the last game is played in each Round.

Website development marketing agency