Visit the ANZ Premiership WebsiteReturn to Steel Home Page

ANZ Premiership Ladder for 2019 Season (after round 8)

 

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST%BONUSPOINTS
CENTRAL PULSE990131.5%027
SOUTHERN STEEL963114.3%220
NORTHERN STARS105599.1%116
WBOP MAGIC104693.5%012
NORTHERN MYSTICS92787.2%17
MAINLAND TACTIX92782.2%06

 

Results will be posted AFTER the last game is played in each Round.

Christchurch Content Mangement Website