Visit the ANZ Premiership WebsiteReturn to Steel Home Page

ANZ Premiership Ladder for 2019 Season (after round 12)

 

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST%BONUSPOINTS
CENTRAL PULSE14131130.2%039
SOUTHERN STEEL14113115.7%235
NORTHERN STARS146895.1%321
WBOP MAGIC145990.7%015
MAINLAND TACTIX1441084.9%012
NORTHERN MYSTICS1431190.2%211

 

Results will be posted AFTER the last game is played in each Round.

Christchurch Content Mangement Website