Visit the ANZ Premiership WebsiteReturn to Steel Home Page

ANZ Premiership Ladder for 2019 Season (after round 13)

 

TEAMPLAYEDWONLOST%BONUSPOINTS
CENTRAL PULSE15132126.6%039
SOUTHERN STEEL15123116.9%238
NORTHERN STARS156993.5%321
WBOP MAGIC1551089.9%015
MAINLAND TACTIX1551087.2%015
NORTHERN MYSTICS1541191.5%214

 

Results will be posted AFTER the last game is played in each Round.

Christchurch Content Mangement Website